Vendor: Cisco Exam Code: 300-070 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco IP Telephony & Video, Part 1(CIPTV1) Version: Demo300-209 dumps DEMO QUESTION 1 Refer to the exhibit. A Cisco Unified Communications Manager group is configured with the subscriber (10.1.5.3) listed first and the publisher (10.1.5.2) listed second. Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager is used for incoming calls through an MGCP gateway? 300-360 dumps A. the publisher B. both the publisher and subscriber in a round-robin format C. the first server listed in the Cisco Unified Communications Manager group list D. the subscriber Correct Answer: A 642-998 dumps QUESTION 2 What function does the device pool perform? A. It separates user and physical location information. B. It sets the default device parameters for all IP phones in the cluster. C. It sets the location bandwidth used between different locations. 210-451 dumps D. It provides a single point of configuration for every device in a Cisco Unified Communications Manager cluster. Correct Answer: A 400-351 dumps QUESTION 3 Which three steps are needed to enable time-of-day call routing? (Choose three.) A. Configure an access list. B. Configure a time period. C. Configure a time schedule. D. Configure a route pattern. 300-370 dumps E. Configure a partition. F. Configure dial rules. G. Configure a calling search space.Correct Answer: BCG 400-101 dumps QUESTION 4 Which three descriptions are true? (Choose three.) A. The class of service is a parameter that is used for traffic classification and marking at Layer 2. B. The IP precedence is a parameter that is used for traffic classification and marking at Layer 2. C. The differentiated services code point is a parameter that is used for traffic classification and marking at Layer 2. 400-051 dumps D. The class of service is a parameter that is used for traffic classification and marking at Layer 3. E. The IP precedence is a parameter that is used for traffic classification and marking at Layer 3. F. The differentiated services code point is a parameter that is used for traffic classification and marking at Layer 3. Correct Answer: AEF 400-201 dumps QUESTION 5 Which tool can you use to verify and troubleshoot a dial plan? A. Audit Log Configuration B. Dialed Number Analyzer C. CDR Analysis and Reporting D. Troubleshooting Trace Settings 200-125 dumps Correct Answer: B QUESTION 6 Which three commands show the output of an active video call? (Choose three.) A. show vrm active_calls B. show call active video brief 100-105 dumps C. show voip rtp connections D. show voice call E. show voice call summary F. show video dsp Correct Answer: BCE 210-260 dumps QUESTION 7 Which three options can belong to specific partitions? (Choose three.) A. voice-mail servers B. directory numbers C. translation patterns 300-115 dumps D. gateways E. IP phones F. route patterns Correct Answer: BCF 200-105 dumps QUESTION 8 What are two characteristics that are associated with the End User and User account types? (Choose two.) A. They cannot use LDAP. B. They are used to authorize applications. C. They can utilize LDAP. 300-101 dumps D. The Application is associated with the End User and User account types. E. They can be listed in a directory. Correct Answer: CD 200-310 dumps QUESTION 9 Route lists determine the order of preference for route group usage. If a route list is configured, what is the minimum number of route groups that you must configure? A. 1 B. 2 C. 3 D. 4 E. 5 F. 6 G. 7 H. 8 210-060 dumps Correct Answer: A QUESTION 10 When the Cisco IOS router or gateway receives a call setup request, what is the PID value of the default dial peer? 200-355 dumps A. ID:3 B. PID:6 C. PID:0 D. PID:4 E. PID:5 F. PID:1 G. PID:2 H. PID:7 Correct Answer: C 640-911 dumps QUESTION 11 Managers have asked to be able to have an extension call them back if it is busy when they try to call it. In what two places can this feature be assigned to the Managers phone? (Choose two.) A. Device Settings > Softkey Template B. Device Settings > Default Device Profile Configuration 300-075 dumps C. Device Settings > Phone Button Template D. Device Settings > Device Profile E. Device Settings > Device Defaults F. Device Settings > Firmware Load Information 300-320 dumps Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 12 An organization with a centralized dial plan has user extensions as the last four digits of the external DID number. Some users at the head office have overlapping extensions with the users at the branch offices. Which action fixes this issue without changing user extensions and allowing users to call each other across sites? 300-208 dumps A. Use site codes. B. Use different CSSs for both sites.C. Place both extensions in different partitions. 300-135 dumps D. Change the number of digits in the internal extensions. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 13 Refer to the exhibit and configuration output. 400-251 dumps A user in New York (5001) is trying to call a user in London (6001), but the call cannot be completed. Assuming that the WAN uplink is failing and the voice traffic has to go out toward the PSTN, which command do you need to add to dial peer to solve this issue? dial-peer voice 3 pots destination-pattern 6... 210-065 dumps preference 1 port 0/0/0:23 dtmf-relay sip-notify A. num-exp 512602 6001 300-206 dumps B. prefix 757385 C. forward-digits 2 D. forward-digits 4 E. prefix 5126 Correct Answer: B QUESTION 14 Which two codecs are required for Cisco WebEx Enabled TelePresence? (Choose two.) 300-070 dumps A. G.711 codec for audioB. H.264 codec for video C. G.729 codec for audio D. G.711 or G.729 codec for audio 210-250 dumps E. H.263 codec for video F. H.264 or H.263 codec for video Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 15 Refer to the exhibit. 210-255 dumps Which option is the most highly recommended option to install Cisco TelePresence Conductor on the virtual machine? A. Thick Provision Eager Zeroed B. Thick Provision Lazy Zeroed 200-150 dumps C. Thick Provision D. Thin Provision Correct Answer: B QUESTION 16 Which three CLI commands allow you to verify the correct VoIP dial-peer matching? (Choose three.) 200-155 pdf A. debug ccsip messages B. debug voip ccapi inout C. debug dialpeer match D. debug voip dialpeer inout E. show dialplan number Correct Answer: BDE 300-160 dumps QUESTION 17 Which three items have a calling search space? (Choose three.) A. transcoder B. gateways C. phone lines 300-165 dumps D. phones E. partitions F. AAR groups Correct Answer: BCDQUESTION 18 Which three options are components of Media Resources Architecture? (Choose three) 300-170 dumps A. Music on hold. B. Media Resource Manager. C. Media Resource Group. D. Route list. E. Route group F. Media Resource Group List. Correct Answer: BCF 300-175 dumps QUESTION 19 Which mechanism is often configured on the edges of a network to control the maximum rate of traffic that is sent or received on an interface and to classify the traffic into priority levels or class of service? A. routing B. shaping C. policing D. access control E. traffic regulation Correct Answer: C

Exklusive Outdoor Möbel und Aqua Fitness Geräte

Schwimmbad_Pool_Außenpool_Löchte-GmbH

 

Ihr Wohnzimmer im Freien

Von den Möbeln über die Beleuchtung bis hin zur Outdoor-Küche.
Wir bieten Ihnen, ein individuelles Konzept für Ihre Wellness-Oase im Freien!
Besuchen Sie unserer Ausstellung und liegen Sie Probe!
viteopurelounge-bei-der-loechte-gmbh-weseler-strasse-muenster

Hochwertigkeit und Modularität bestimmen die Bauweise der Viteo Outdoor-Möbel. Das junge österreichische Unternehmen mit Firmensitz in der Südsteiermark, setzt auf eine reduzierte und moderne Formsprache. Die bevorzugten Materialien sind vor allem Edelstahl, edle Hölzer und CORIAN von DuPont.

WEITERE INFORMATIONEN

Slide Lampen & Möbel

acquaglobo-slide-bei-der-loechte-gmbh-muenster

Leuchten, die auch gleichzeitg Möbel sein können.

  • Leuchten (Tisch-, Steh-, Wand- und Hängeleuchten)
  • Lichtobjekte
  • Pflanzgefäße – beleuchtet und unbeleuchtet
  • Deko-Elemente
  • Sitzgelegenheiten
  • Bars und Bar-Möbel
  • u. v. m.

Außen Duschen und Attraktionen

außen duschen-am-pool-erhaeltlich-bei-der-loechte-gmbh

Der Swimming-Pool von heute ist ein Spiegel der Individualität seines Besitzers. Denn die vielfältigen Möglichkeiten von Form und Ausstattung setzen der Phantasie beim Swimming-Pool-Bau kaum Grenzen.

Edelstahlzubehör für Schwimmbäder runden dieses Bild ab. Den passenden Wasserschwall, die Außenduschen oder die Einbauteile erhalten Sie bei uns in der Ausstellung.

Umbrosa

umbrosa-eclipse-by-umbrosa-set-270-cm-round-premiu-Loechte-gmbh

Sonne ist Leben. Die Sonne lädt uns ein, nach draußen zu kommen. Sie erweitert unseren Lebensbereich. Doch wenn die Sonne ein wenig zu kräftig hervorkommt, sehnen Sie sich nach einem Plätzchen im Schatten. „Parasol“ bedeutet wörtlich „die Sonne abwehren“. Ein Umbrosa dagegen spendet Schatten. So dass Sie die Sonne weiterhin genießen können.

Sowohl für den Privatbereich als auch den Projektmarkt schafft Umbrosa es, vorhandene Produkte neu zu erfinden. Sie sind stabil, leicht zu öffnen und zu schließen, und sie benötigen wenig Pflege. Ihr Design ist ansprechend und verspielt. Sie sind einfach anders. Einzigartig, genau wie Sie.

Umbrosa bürgt für bezahlbaren Komfort, nachhaltige belgische Qualität und zuverlässige Funktionalität. Auf raffinierte Art zusammengesetzte Schattenspender verleihen Ihrem Garten oder Ihrer Terrasse den letzten Schliff.

 Soundcast /Outcast

Soundcast-Lautsprecher-und-sender-fuer-Outdoor-am-Pool-Loechte-GmbH

Rausch- und verzerrungsfrei produziert OutCast einen reichen, multidirektionalen Stereosound nicht nur im Haus, sondern auch im Freien. Vier Lautsprecher, ein Subwoofer mit einem Durchmesser von 20 Zentimetern und ein digitaler 100-Watt-Verstärker sorgen für eine beachtliche Klangfülle und druckvollen Bass, bis zu acht Stunden lang. Die Nickelmetall-Hydrid-Batterien des integrierten Akkus können über das normale Stromnetz innerhalb von 2 bis 3 Stunden aufgeladen werden.

Sie möchten Ihren SoundCast via Bluetooth einfach über IHr Smartphone bedienen? Mit dem Bluetooth Empfänger BlueCast ist das ganz einfach.

Um mit dem Empfänger SoundCast ICO-420 Ihre Musik über das iPhone oder den iPod zu senden, benötigen Sie den passenden Sender.

Um Ihre Musik direkt von Ihrem PC oder Mac zu senden, empfiehlt sich der Sender Soundcast Universeller AudioTransmitter.

Sonos

Sonos_Ecosystem-erhaeltlich-bei-der-Loechte-GmbH-in-Muenster

Was ist Sonos?

Sonos ist ein intelligentes System aus Wireless-HiFi-Lautsprechern und Audiokomponenten. Es vereint deine digitale Musiksammlung in einer App, die du mit einem Gerät deiner Wahl steuern kannst. Spiele was immer du möchtest perfekt synchron in jedem Raum ab – ohne Aussetzer, Verzögerungen oder Ausfälle.

Stell dir in jedem Raum einen Lautsprecher vor.
Sonos Wireless-Lautsprecher sind auf jeden Bereich deines Zuhauses zugeschnitten. Vom kompakten PLAY:1 bis zur TV-kompatiblen PLAYBAR erfüllt unsere Produktfamilie jeden Raum mit kristallklarem HiFi-Sound bei jeder Lautstärke.

Verbinde dich wireless
Richte Sonos mit einem Tastendruck ein. Unsere einzigartige Technologie vereint dein gesamtes Heimaudiosystem in einem Wireless-Netzwerk, das eigens für die Wiedergabe deiner Musik vorgesehen ist. Und das Ergebnis? Eine unvergleichliche Leistung ganz ohne Aussetzer

Vondom – Möbel

Vondom-moebel-am-pool-gebaut-von-loechte-gmbh-muenster-wesler-strasse

Die Firma Vondom ist aus der Idee entstanden, eine neue Art von In- und Outdoor zu erschaffen. Die Nutzung neuer Textilien, Metalle und Glas machen diese Produkte so einzigartig.

vetsak_sitzsack_fs1000_cord-velours_beige_400x400_loechte-gmbh

vetsak ist mehr als nur ein Sitzsack. vetsak ist ein Lifestyle!

Tausende Schaumstoffflocken machen vetsak flexibel, weich und zugleich robust. Sicherlich das beste Material für maximalen Komfort. In verschiedenen Größen, Formen, Farben und Stoffvariationen erhältlich. – Jetzt auch wasserabweisend.

WEITERE INFORMATIONEN

Sitting Bull

poolbull-von-Sitting bull-anthracite-bei-loechte-erhaeltlich-gmbh-in-muenster-weseler-strasse

Der THE BULL ist äußerst flexibel. Seine besonders kleinen EPS-Perlen erlauben fast jede Form, egal ob zum Sitzen hochkant gestellt, flach auf dem Boden oder auf das Wasser gelegt. Der Stoff ist dreifach vernäht, alterungs- und UV-beständig. Die Pflege ist denkbar einfach: mit einem feuchten Tuch kalt abwischen und fertig!

Smooff

webseite-smoof-kids-rose-erhaeltlich-bei-der-loechte-gmbh-weseler-strasse-muenster

Am Strand, im Garten, auf einem Boot oder dem eigenen Balkon – Wenn die Sonne scheint gibt es kein Halten mehr. Ganz nach dem Firmenmotto „Live life the easy way“ bietet unser Hersteller Smooff ein Produkt an, das es Ihnen überall bequem macht!

Smooff steht für Flexibilität, Komfort und Kreativität. Die weichen Matratzen haben abnehmbare Tragegurte, so dass diese  ganz einfach an Ihre Lieblings-Relax-Plätze getragen werden kann. Sie können die Liege  bei jedem Wetter draußen nutzen, denn die faltbare Matratze ist wasserfest. Sie eignet  sich sogar als Gästebett für zu Hause.

 Outdoor Cooking Queen

white-sidebox-fire-plancha-long-island-water-saling-plancha-weiss-sailing-normal-weiss-bei-loechte-gmbh-muenster

Eine Outdoorküche für viele Erlebnisse. OCQ trägt die klassischen Elemente einer Küche wie Arbeitsflächen, Wasserstelle und Gaskochfeld nach außen. Einzigartig ist das Element „Fire–Plancha“, das eine spanische Variante des Grillens in unsere Gärten bringt. Auf der bis zu 340°C erhitzbaren Plancha können schnell und unkompliziert sehr aromatische Gerichte zubereitet werden. Ergänzend zum klassischen Grillen kann hier gezielt mit Marinaden gearbeitet und mit unterschiedlichsten Aromen abgelöscht werden. Die wegen des integrierten Ablaufsystems besonders einfache Zwischenreinigung ermöglicht das kreative Zubereiten diverser Gänge eines Menüs unmittelbar nacheinander bis hin zum Dessert.

Barlow Tyrie

Barlow-Tyrie-Outdoormöbel--Loechte-gmbh

Design Gartenmöbel sind für einen hochwertig eingerichteten Garten ein echtes Muss. Barlow Tyrie steht für ein hohes Maß an Qualität und Sorgfalt, das eben diese exklusiven Gartenmöbel als klares Ergebnis vorweist. Die Barlow Tyrie Gartenmöbel bringen jeden Außenbereich schön zur Geltung und sorgen für ein entspanntes und angenehmes Ambiente, in dem Sie und Ihre Gäste sich rundum wohl fühlen werden.  Lassen Sie sich von unserem Sortiment hochwertiger Gartenmöbel inspirieren und freuen Sie sich auf eine neue Garteneinrichtung, von der Sie schon lange geträumt haben.

Donnerblitz Design

Donnerblitz Design-loechte-gmbh-muenster-domholz-muenster

Donnerblitz Design kombiniert einzigartiges Eichenholz aus dem Münsteraner Dom mit zeitlosem Design, regionaler Fertigung und anspruchsvoller Handwerkskunst. Die Geschichte begann 2012, als der St. Paulus Dom zu Münster ein neues Dach bekam. Das ausgebaute Eichenholz befand sich in seinen beinahe 100 Jahren Traggeschichte, dicht unter Kupferplatten genagelt hoch über der Stadt. Heute verleihen Spuren von türkisem Kupferoxid, alten Nägeln und extremen Wetterlagen dem eingelagerten Holz eine einzigartige Patina. Die Verwendung dieses bedeutungsvollen Eichenholzes verwandelt daher jedes Möbelstück in ein wahres Unikat. Begrenzte Stückzahlen.

Aqua-Fitness Geräte

aqua-fitness-geräte-erhaeltlich-bei-der-loechte-gmbh

Spaß im Pool, statt schwitzen im Studio! Wasser ist ein idealer Trainingspartner. Es trainiert Kraft und Ausdauer und ist fünfmal effektiver als an Land. Der Wasserwiderstand kräftigt alle Muskelpartien. Bänder, Sehnen und Gelenke werden schonend gedehnt. Durch den Wasserdruck wird die Haut sanft massiert und gleichzeitig intensiv gestrafft. Sämtliche Aqua-Fitness Geräte erhalten Sie in unserer Ausstellung. Von Aqua Cycling über Aqua Golf bis hin zur Poolnudel. Auch Ihre Kinder kommen bei uns nicht zu kurz.

WaterRower-erhaeltlich-bei-der-Loechte-GmbH-in-Muenster

Der WaterRower wurde 1988 von John Duke, einem amerikanischen Ruderer, erfunden. Die Grundidee war es, ein Rudergerät zu entwickeln, mit dem das Training auf dem Land möglichst ähnlich zum Training auf dem Wasser ist. In London wurde der WaterRower dann schließlich in seiner jetzigen Form designed.

WEITERE INFORMATIONEN

Fatboy

Fatboy-bei-der-Löchte-GmbH-in-Münster-Weseler-Straße-601

Fatboy – mehr als ein Sitzsack

Es gibt Sitzsäcke und es gibt den Fatboy. Nirgendwo sitzt und kuschelt es sich kultiger als im Original. Geboren wurde Fatboy 1998 in Finnland, aufgewachsen ist Fatboy in den Niederlande und seit 2015 lebt Fatboy bei uns. Sie finden in unserer Ausstellung die verschiedensten Outdoor Möbel, Tische, Leuten und vieles mehr von dieser frischen und jungen Marke Fatboy.
Schauen Sie gerne vorbei!

Vendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-532 dumps Exam Name: Configuring Advanced Windows Server 2012 Services Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 Your network contains one Active Directory domain. The domain contains two Hyper-V hosts named Host1 and Host2 that run Windows Server 2012 R2. Host1 contains a virtual machine named VM1. You plan to move VM1 to Host2. You need to generate a report that lists 070-413 dumps any configuration issues on Host2 that will prevent VM1 from being moved successfully. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Move-VM B. Test-VHD C. Debug-VM D. Compare-VM Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2 You have an enterprise certification authority (CA) named CA1. You have a certificate template named UserAutoEnroll that is based on the User certificate template. Domain users are configured to autoenroll for UserAutoEnroll. A user named User1 has an email address defined in Active Directory. A user named User2 does not have an email address defined in Active 70-463 dumps Directory. You discover that User1 was issued a certificate based on UserAutoEnroll template automatically. A request by user2 for a certificate based on the UserAutoEnroll template fails. You need to ensure that all users can autoenroll for certificated based on the UserAutoEnroll template. Which setting should you configure from the properties on the UserAutoEnroll certificate template? A. Issuance Requirements B. Request Handling C. Cryptography D. Subject Name Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3 Your organization is deploying a second Active 70-243 dumps Directory forest because a substantial number of users need to access a resource that requires significant changes to the Active Directory schema, which are not compatible with your current forest's schema. You want users in your forest to be able to access any resource in any domain in the new forest. Which of the following should you do to accomplish this goal? A. Configure a forest trust. B. Configure an external trust. C. Create a shortcut trust. D. Configure name suffix routing. Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4 Your network contains one Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains two child domains and six domain controllers. The domain controllers are configured as shown in the following table.You need to add an additional UPN Suffix. What should you use? A. Set-ADSite B. Set-ADReplicationSite C. Set-ADDomain D. Set-ADReplicationSiteLink E. Set-ADGroup F. Set-ADForest G. Netdom Correct Answer: F

QUESTION 5 You are employed as a network 70-488 dumps administrator at contoso.com. Contoso.com has an active directory domain named contoso.com. All servers on the contoso.com network have Windows Server 2012 R2 installed. Contoso.com has a server named server1,which is configured as a file server. You have been instructed to enabled a feature that discovers and eradicates duplication within data without compromising its reliability or accuracy. Which of the following actions should you take? A. You should consider having the Data Deduplication feature enabled. B. You should consider having the Storage Spaces feature enabled. C. You should consider having the Storage Management feature enabled. D. You should consider having the folder redirection feature enabled. Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 6 You want to enable key archiving on a CA. You need to issue a certificate from a specific template to the user who will recover private keys. Which certificate template will you use as the basis for this certificate?A. Kerberos authentication B. Code signing C. OCSP response signing D. Key recovery agent Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7 You are employed as a senior 70-346 dumps network administrator at ABC.com. ABC.com has an Active Directory domain named ABC.com. All servers on the ABC.com network have Windows Server 2012 R2 installed. ABC.com has two servers,named SERVER1 and SERVER2 which are configured in a two- node failover cluster. Server1 includes a folder,named ABCAppData,which is configured as a Distributed File System (DFS) name space folder target. After configuring another two nodes in the failover cluster, you are instructed to make sure that access to ABC AppData is highly available. You also have to make sure that application data is replicated to ABCAppData via DFS replication. Which following actions should you take ? A. You should consider configuring a scale-out File Server B. You should consider configuring the replication settings for the cluster C. You should consider configuring a file server for general use D. You should consider configuring the Quorum settings Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows 70-533 dumps Server 2012 R2. The domain contains two domain controllers. The domain controllers are configured as shown in the following table. The Branch site contains a perimeter network. For security reasons, client computers in the perimeter network can communicate with client computers in the Branch site only. You plan to deploy a new RODC to the perimeter network in the Branch site. You need to ensure that the new RODC will be able to replicate from DC10. What should you do first on DC10? A. Run dcpromo and specify the /createdcaccount parameter. B. Run the Active Directory Domain Services Configuration Wizard.C. Run the Add-ADDSReadOnlyDomainControllerAccount cmdlet. D. Enable the Bridge all site links setting. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 9 Your network contains an Active Directory 70-534 dumps domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012. One of the domain controllers is named DC1. The DNS zone for the contoso.com zone is Active Directory-integrated and has the default settings. A server named Server1 is a DNS server that runs a UNIX-based operating system. You plan to use Server1 as a secondary DNS server for the contoso.com zone. You need to ensure that Server1 can host a secondary copy of the contoso.com zone. What should you do? A. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerForwarder cmdlet and specify the contoso.com zone as a target. B. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerSetting cmdlet and specify DC1 as a target. C. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerPrimaryZone cmdlet and specify the contoso.com zone as a target. D. From DNS Manager, modify the Advanced settings of DC1. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 You have a server named Server1. A Microsoft 70-695 dumps Azure Backup of Server1 is created automatically every day. You rename Server1 to Server2. you discover that backups are no longer created in Azure. You need to backup the server to Azure. What should you do? A. From the Azure Management Portal, upload the Server2 certificae as a management certificate. B. On Server2, run the Start-OBRegistration cmdlet. C. On Server2, run the Add-WBBackupTarget cmdlet. D. From the Azure Management Portal, modify the configuration on the backup vault. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 11 You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2 and uses Windows Server Backup. You need to identify whether 70-698 dumps the backups performed on Server1 support bare metal recovery. Which cmdlet should you run? A. Get-OBMachineSetting B. GetWBVSSBackupOption C. Get-WBPolicy D. Get-OBPolicy Correct Answer: C